Science Challenge Qualifying Round

Rank Name (Initials) School Score
1 H Hakamaki Iron Mountain High School 3346
2 N Salin Iron Mountain High School 3314
3 T Lambert Florida State College at Jacksonville 3210
4 D Martin Palm Harbor University High School 3122
5 F Lopez Cypress Creek High School 2995
6 D Talbot Saint Hubert Catholic High School for Girls 2939
7 V Aysola Allen D. Nease High School 2937
8 J McCray Eastside High School 2932
9 J Borntrager Iron Mountain High School 2928
10 A Liolios East Providence High School 2928
11 E Richardson Fairhope High School 2916
12 I Lopez Cypress Creek High School 2911
13 A Wenceslao Dominguez High School 2795
14 B Thompson Saint Hubert Catholic High School for Girls 2709
15 J Engelien Stanton College Preparatory School 2705
16 S Girard Iron Mountain High School 2478
17 B Peacker Cypress Creek High School 2451
18 K Terpstra International Academy (Bloomfield Hills) 2444
19 S Apostol Paxon School For Advanced Studies 2439
20 S Vititoe Melbourne High School 2439
21 N Azcarate Pembroke Pines Charter High School 2439
22 P Koerschner Iron Mountain High School 2434
23 k mercado Dominguez High School 2429
24 S Botelho East Providence High School 2410
25 A Truong Cypress Creek High School 2410
26 N D'Agostino University of Florida 2406
27 M Ye University of Florida 2405
28 M Campbell Coral Reef Senior High School 2402
29 K Kotadia Cypress Creek High School 2399
30 E Pickering East Providence High School 2397
31 A Idichandy Saint Hubert Catholic High School for Girls 2392
32 P Caine Central High School 2386
33 B Lima East Providence High School 2370
34 Y Alcozer Dominguez High School 2369
35 S Gidipally Cypress Creek High School 2359
36 a broder Saint Hubert Catholic High School for Girls 2356
37 C Chesterman Central High School 2350
38 v kazakov Cypress Creek High School 2336
39 A Ali Cypress Creek High School 2310
40 D Reyes University High School 2304
41 A Sundberg College Academy At Broward College 2298
42 A Maturell University of Florida 2261
43 M Joseph Deerfield Beach High School 2236
44 C Pipattanachaipong Iron Mountain High School 2231
45 M Jimenez Dominguez High School 2204
46 X Jimenez Dominguez High School 2132
47 D Umana Dominguez High School 2125
48 A Mackevich East Providence High School 1992
49 S Christie East Providence High School 1968
50 S Bellini John A. Ferguson Senior High School 1965
+ Next 50 Results    153 Total Participants

Search for my Results:
Email: